Is GRADE A BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, LIME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE CULTURES: L. BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILIUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI. FRUIT PREPARATION: SUGAR, CORN STARCH, LIME PUREE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR), PECTIN.
Check GRADE A BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRADE A BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Yogurt · Whole
Flavor
CitrusTartFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


