Is GRADE A BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, LIME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE CULTURES: L. BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILIUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI. FRUIT PREPARATION: SUGAR, CORN STARCH, LIME PUREE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR), PECTIN.

Check GRADE A BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Whole

Flavor
CitrusTartFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go