Is GRADE A CHOCOLATE MILK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, MOAROMA CHOCOLATE POWDER WITH PURE VANILLA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, STARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, PURE VANILLA, VITAMIN D3 ADDED).

Check GRADE A CHOCOLATE MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking