Is GRADE A CULTURED CREAM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CREAM, LACTIC ACID, SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CULTURES AND ANNATTO FOR COLOR.
Check GRADE A CULTURED CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRADE A CULTURED CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
TangyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingGarnishing


