Is Grade A Extra Large Eggs - 12ct - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGGS.
Check Grade A Extra Large Eggs - 12ct - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grade A Extra Large Eggs - 12ct - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Good & Gather Gluten Free Multigrain Rice Crackers With Flaxseed
SUPER EXTRA LARGE PEANUTS, ROASTED & SALTED
Hersheys Candy Bar, Milk Chocolate, Extra Large Size 4.4 oz (124 g)
Pamela's Products Figgies & Jammies Extra Large Cookies Gluten Free Mission Fig -- 9 oz
Where to buy
Grade A Extra Large Eggs - 12ct - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


