Is GRADE A HALF & HALF Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Disodium Phosphate.
Check GRADE A HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRADE A HALF & HALF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Lactaid, Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
Silk Coconutmilk Original Unsweetened - Half Gallon
Silk Soymilk Original - Half Gallon
Where to buy
GRADE A HALF & HALF is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


