Is GRADE A LIGHT CREAM, LIGHT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Cream

Check GRADE A LIGHT CREAM, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRADE A LIGHT CREAM, LIGHT is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
MildRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingCoffeeTopping