Is GRADE A LIGHT SOUR CREAM, LIGHT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NONFAT MILK, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, MALTODEXTRIN, CULTURED DEXTROSE, GELLAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check GRADE A LIGHT SOUR CREAM, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySourSavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep