Is GRADE A LIGHT SOUR CREAM, LIGHT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, LESS THAN 2%: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GUAR GUM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN, STANDARDIZED WITH DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, CULTURES.

Check GRADE A LIGHT SOUR CREAM, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladCooking