Is Grade A Nonfat Yogurt Plain Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk and Pectin, Live And Active Cultures (L.D. Bulgaricus and S. Thermophilus). Contains Milk.

Check Grade A Nonfat Yogurt Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingMeal Prep