Is GRADE A PASTEURIZED SOUR CREAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A MILK, CREAM, LESS THAN 2%: SKIM MILK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GUAR GUM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN, STANDARDIZED WITH DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CULTURES.
Check GRADE A PASTEURIZED SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRADE A PASTEURIZED SOUR CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSnacking


