Is GRADE A SOUR CREAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, CREAM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, NONFAT MILK POWDER, GELATIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM, SULFATE, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM SORBATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM AND ANNATTO
Check GRADE A SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRADE A SOUR CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySourSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSalad


