This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is GRAETER'S ELENA'S BLUEBERRY PIE ICE CREAM, 1 PT Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, SKIM MILK, EGGS, WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.

Check GRAETER'S ELENA'S BLUEBERRY PIE ICE CREAM, 1 PT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRAETER'S ELENA'S BLUEBERRY PIE ICE CREAM, 1 PT is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketKroger

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? GRAETER'S ELENA'S BLUEBERRY PIE ICE CREAM, 1 PT | Spoonful