Is Graeter's French Pot Cookies & Cream Ice Cream Pint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Milk, Cane Sugar, Oreo Cookies (Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate {Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Sugar, Palm Oil and/or Canola Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Invert Sugar, Baking Soda and/or Calcium Phosphate, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Chocolate, Natural Flavor), Skim Milk, Eggs, Natural Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum.

Check Graeter's French Pot Cookies & Cream Ice Cream Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graeter's French Pot Cookies & Cream Ice Cream Pint is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go