Is Graeters® Limited Edition Coconut Almond Ice Cream Pint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Milk, Cane Sugar, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Expeller Pressed Non GMO Soy Oil, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Skim Milk, Almonds (Roasted in Cotton Seed Oil, Butter, Salt), Coconut, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Eggs, Natural Flavors, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum

Check Graeters® Limited Edition Coconut Almond Ice Cream Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graeters® Limited Edition Coconut Almond Ice Cream Pint is available at 2 retailers

KrogerMariano's

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go