Is Grafton Village Cheese Shepsog Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unpasteurized Sheep Milk, Unpasteurized Cow Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes. Contains: Milk.
Check Grafton Village Cheese Shepsog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grafton Village Cheese Shepsog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


