Is Graham's The Family Dairy Squidgies Strawberry Yogurt 100g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurised Whole Milk Yogurt with Live Bacteria* (Milk) (80%), Strawberry Puree (7%), Concentrated Apple Juice, Water, Cornflour, Natural Colour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavouring, *Contains S.thermophilus.
Check Graham's The Family Dairy Squidgies Strawberry Yogurt 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graham's The Family Dairy Squidgies Strawberry Yogurt 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


