Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Graham's Kefir Yogurt Natural Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (milk) fermented with live kefir cultures.

Check Graham's Kefir Yogurt Natural against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie
Egg Free? Graham's Kefir Yogurt Natural | Spoonful