Is Graham's Protein 25g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quark (milk) (89%), strawberries (5%), sugar, water, corn flour, natural flavourings, acid (citric acid), concentrates (carrot, safflower)

Check Graham's Protein 25g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go