Is Graham's The Family Dairy Skyr Superberry Icelandic Style Yogurt 450g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Skyr Yogurt with Live Cultures* (Milk) (86%), 14% Superberry Compote (Blackberry Puree (10%), Strawberry Puree (9%), Cranberry Puree (9%), Cornflour, Lemon Juice Concentrate (1%), Rowanberry Juice Concentrate (1%), Acai Juice (1%), Goji Berry Juice (1%), Elderberry Juice Concentrate (1%), Blueberry Juice Concentrate (1%), Sugar, Water, Natural Flavourings), *Includes millions of: Bifidobacterium and Lactobacillus
Check Graham's The Family Dairy Skyr Superberry Icelandic Style Yogurt 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graham's The Family Dairy Skyr Superberry Icelandic Style Yogurt 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Greek Style Vanilla Coconut Yogurt Alternative
Siggis Yogurt Icelandic Style Skyr Strained Non-Fat Vanilla - 5.3 Oz
siggis Yogurt Non Fat Strained Icelandic Style Skyr Plain - 24 Oz
Silk Lemon Greek Style Made With Coconutmilk, Yogurt Alternative
Icelandic Provisions Skyr, Low Fat, Vanilla, Thick & Creamy
Where to buy
Graham's The Family Dairy Skyr Superberry Icelandic Style Yogurt 450g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


