Is Graham's The Family Dairy Kefir Natural Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cows Milk Fermented With Live Kefir Cultures, Lactase Enzyme. Contains 13 Live Cultures Including: Bifidobacterium Lactis, L. Acidophilus, L. Rhamnosus, Bifidobacterium Infantis, L. Paracasei, L. Fermentum, S. Thermophilus, L. Delbrueckii Subsp. Lactis.
Check Graham's The Family Dairy Kefir Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graham's The Family Dairy Kefir Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


