Is Grain Free Cookies Hint of Mexican Vanilla Chocolate Chip Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grain free flour blend (almond flour, tapioca flour, arrowroot flour, cassava flour, chickpea flour), coconut oil, chocolate chips (cane sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, natural vanilla extract), coconut sugar, cane sugar, avocado oil, apple cider vinegar, sea salt, mexican vanilla extract, baking soda, jasmine tea extract

Check Grain Free Cookies Hint of Mexican Vanilla Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go