Is GRAIN-FREE GRANOLA, COCONUT CASHEW Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES, WALNUT, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED SHREDDED COCONUT, CASHEWS AND SEA SALT.

Check GRAIN-FREE GRANOLA, COCONUT CASHEW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go