Is Grain Free Mama's Cinnamon & Nutmeg Crepe Mix, Cinnamon & Nutmeg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CASSAVA OR MANIOC ROOT, ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK POWDER (COCONUT MILK POWDER, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, ACACIA FIBER), BAKING SODA, ORGANIC GROUND CINNAMON, ORGANIC REBAUDIOSIDE A 98% (STEVIA EXTRACT), SEA SALT, ORGANIC GROUND NUTMEG

Check Grain Free Mama's Cinnamon & Nutmeg Crepe Mix, Cinnamon & Nutmeg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking