Is Grain Health Foods Toasted Muesli bag 1kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereals (64%) (Wholegrain Cereals (54%) (Rolled Oats (51%), Wheat), Wheat Bran), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Palm Oil, Sultanas (4.5%), Coconut (3%), Honey, Glucose Syrup, Seeds (Sesame , Sunflower), Sea Salt, Flavour, Cashew Nuts, Barley Malt Extract

Check Grain Health Foods Toasted Muesli bag 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grain Health Foods Toasted Muesli bag 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetFruityHoney
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go