Is Grain Place Foods Non-GMO Organic Hull-less eBarley 2lb Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ethiopian Barley

Check Grain Place Foods Non-GMO Organic Hull-less eBarley 2lb Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grain Place Foods Non-GMO Organic Hull-less eBarley 2lb Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishCookingMeal Prep