Is Grain Waves Honey Soy Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Cereals, Com, Wheat, Oats, Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Rice, Salt, Soy Sauce Powder (Wheat), Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Onion Powder, Corn Starch, Spices (Ginger, Black Pepper), Maltodextrin, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Colour (Paprika Extract), Natural Flavours, Contains Gluten Contains Milk Or Milk Products Contains Soybeans Or Soybean Products
Check Grain Waves Honey Soy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grain Waves Honey Soy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
About this product
Snack · Pouch


