Is Grainful Tuscan Bean & Kale Frozen Meal, 10oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cooked Grain Blend (Water, Oat Groats, Sorghum, Red Quinoa), Kidney Beans, Garbanzo Beans, Tomato Paste, Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, And Citric Acid), Dale, Garlic, Onions, Tomato Flakes, Olive Oil, Salt, Granulated Garlic, Basic, Oregano, Parsley

Check Grainful Tuscan Bean & Kale Frozen Meal, 10oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grainful Tuscan Bean & Kale Frozen Meal, 10oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
ChunkyGrainy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch