Is Grains-of-Discovery Quinoa Organic Whole Grain Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Quinoa

Check Grains-of-Discovery Quinoa Organic Whole Grain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grains-of-Discovery Quinoa Organic Whole Grain is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSaladCooking