Is Gram flour besan Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Gram flour

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chana dal (split chickpeas), Yellow peas Zutaten: Chana Dal (gespaltene Kichererbsen), gelbe Erbsen Ingrédients: Chana Dal (pois chiches cassés). pois jaunes Ingrediënten: Chana dal (gespleten kikkererwten), gele erwten Ingredienser: Chana dal (split kikerter), Gule certer Ingredienser: Chana dal (delade kikörter), Gula ärtor Ainekset: Chana dal (halkaistu kahviherneet), keltaiset herneet Ingredienser: Chana dal (delte kikerter). Gule erter Ingredienti: Chana dal (ceci spezzati), Piselli gialli Ingredientes: Chana dal (garbanzos partidos), guisantes amarillos

Check Gram flour besan against your own diets in the app.