Is Gran Luchito Chipotle Salsa 300G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fire Roasted Tomatoes, Onion, Chipotle Chilli (1.0%), Garlic, Salt, Com Starch, Tapioca
Check Gran Luchito Chipotle Salsa 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gran Luchito Chipotle Salsa 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gran Luchito Chipotle Salsa 300G is available at 4 retailers
MorrisonsOcadoTescoWoolworths
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


