Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gran Luchito Mexican Tortilla Chips Lightly Salted 170g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Yellow Corn Kernels (75%), Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt (0.75%)

Check Gran Luchito Mexican Tortilla Chips Lightly Salted 170g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Lactose Free? Gran Luchito Mexican Tortilla Chips Lightly Salted 170g | Spoonful