Is Gran Luchito Smoked Chilli Ketchup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SMOKED CHILI TOMATO KETCHUP - INGREDIENTS: TOMATO (47%), TOMATO PUREE, SUGAR, MALT VINEGAR, SPIRIT VINEGAR, GRAN LUCHITO (3.8%) [MEXICAN CHILIES (24%), SAFFLOWER OIL, ONION, DARK AGAVE NECTAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, GARLIC, SPIRIT VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES], SALT.
Check Gran Luchito Smoked Chilli Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gran Luchito Smoked Chilli Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gran Luchito Smoked Chilli Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


