Is Gran Luchito Smoked Chilli Ketchup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SMOKED CHILI TOMATO KETCHUP - INGREDIENTS: TOMATO (47%), TOMATO PUREE, SUGAR, MALT VINEGAR, SPIRIT VINEGAR, GRAN LUCHITO (3.8%) [MEXICAN CHILIES (24%), SAFFLOWER OIL, ONION, DARK AGAVE NECTAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, GARLIC, SPIRIT VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES], SALT.

Check Gran Luchito Smoked Chilli Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gran Luchito Smoked Chilli Ketchup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping