Is GRANA PADANO CHEESE, GRANA PADANO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW COW'S MILK, SALT, RENNET, EGG WHITE LYSOZYME.
Check GRANA PADANO CHEESE, GRANA PADANO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANA PADANO CHEESE, GRANA PADANO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


