Is GRANA PADANO CHEESE, GRANA PADANO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW COW'S MILK, SALT, RENNET, EGG WHITE LYSOZYME.

Check GRANA PADANO CHEESE, GRANA PADANO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing