Is Grana Padano Milbona Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grana Padano Cheese (Milk), (Contains Preservative: Egg Lysozyme. Contains Milk, Egg.
Check Grana Padano Milbona against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grana Padano Milbona in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


