Is GRANA PADANO & TOMATO PIZZETI, GRANA PADANO & TOMATO Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, GRANA PADANO HARD CHEESE [MILK, SALT, RENNET, EGG WHITE LYSOZYME (NATURAL PRESERVATIVE)] (15%) (ITALIAN CHEESE D.O.P)], PALM OIL, SALT, DRIED TOMATO, SUGAR, YEAST, OREGANO, SOY FLOUR.
Check GRANA PADANO & TOMATO PIZZETI, GRANA PADANO & TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANA PADANO & TOMATO PIZZETI, GRANA PADANO & TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker


