Is Granarolo Oven Baked Cheese Crumble Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
100% Cheese (milk, Salt, Microbial Rennet) Contains Milk.
Check Granarolo Oven Baked Cheese Crumble against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granarolo Oven Baked Cheese Crumble in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


