Is Grand Chocolate Fantasy Luxury Gift Basket - Loaded with Godiva and More Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Please See The Product Description
Check Grand Chocolate Fantasy Luxury Gift Basket - Loaded with Godiva and More against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grand Chocolate Fantasy Luxury Gift Basket - Loaded with Godiva and More in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Grand Chocolate Fantasy Luxury Gift Basket - Loaded with Godiva and More is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Unknown
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


