Is GRAND TRAVERSE BAY ICE CREAM, CHERRY FUDGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, CHERRIES, SKIM MILK, PEANUT OIL, WHEY, ALKALIZED COCOA, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, RED 40, DEXTROSE, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check GRAND TRAVERSE BAY ICE CREAM, CHERRY FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAND TRAVERSE BAY ICE CREAM, CHERRY FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


