Is Granda Tradizioni Sugo Antico Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Pulp 78%, Sunflower Oil, Tomato Purée 7.8%, Salt, Basil 1.1%. Origin Of Tomato: Italy. Keep In The Fridge After Opening.
Check Granda Tradizioni Sugo Antico against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granda Tradizioni Sugo Antico in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyLiquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


