Is Grandessa Fine Cut Marmalade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Orange Puree, Orange Peel, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Acid: Citric Acid; Gelling Agent: Pectins; Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Caramelised Sugar, Orange Oil.

Check Grandessa Fine Cut Marmalade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SpreadBreakfast ItemTopping