Is Grandessa Smooth Peanut Butter Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts (94%), Palm Oil, Salt, Peanut Oil (1%), Brown Sugar. Contains Peanuts. May Also Contain Nuts.

Check Grandessa Smooth Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping