Is Grandma Brown's Home Baked Beans, 16.0 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Navy Beans, Brown Sugar, Bacon (Adds A Negligible Amount Of Cholesterol), Salt And Baking Soda

Check Grandma Brown's Home Baked Beans, 16.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grandma Brown's Home Baked Beans, 16.0 OZ is available at 3 retailers

AmazonWalmartWegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep