Is GRANDMA HOERNER'S, BIG SLICE, KETTLE COOKED APPLES SLICES, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SLICED APPLES, WATER, BLUEBERRIES, APPLE AND/OR WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES FOR COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.
Check GRANDMA HOERNER'S, BIG SLICE, KETTLE COOKED APPLES SLICES, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANDMA HOERNER'S, BIG SLICE, KETTLE COOKED APPLES SLICES, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingMeal Prep


