Is Grandmas Original Unsulphered Molasses - 12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Molasses.

Check Grandmas Original Unsulphered Molasses - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grandmas Original Unsulphered Molasses - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRichBitter
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingMeal Prep