Is Grandma's Unsulphured Robust Molasses Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

molasses

Check Grandma's Unsulphured Robust Molasses against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grandma's Unsulphured Robust Molasses is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansMeijerThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSweetener