Is Grandpa's Prime Rib Rub Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, BLACK PEPPER, DEMERARA SUGAR, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC

Check Grandpa's Prime Rib Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SaltySavorySweetGarlickyOnionyPeppery
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningSoup BaseMarinading