Is Granini Pear Juice Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear Puree, Water, Pear Juice from Pear Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Acidifier: Concentrated Lemon Juice, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Fruit content: minimum 50%

Check Granini Pear Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Granini Pear Juice Drink is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go